| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | No | 2551 |
5.6%
|
| 2 | Scarcely | 8436 |
18.5%
|
| 3 | Often | 24646 |
54%
|
| 4 | Always | 10044 |
22%
|
| Sysmiss | 24959 |