| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Strengthens marriageability | 17093 |
37.4%
|
| 2 | Prevents marriage | 1951 |
4.3%
|
| 3 | Has no influence | 25521 |
55.9%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 1114 |
2.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 24957 |