| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 228 |
49.6%
|
| 2 | Not for pay | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Not at all | 16 |
3.5%
|
| 4 | It depends on husband's approval | 43 |
9.3%
|
| 5 | It depends on circumstances | 132 |
28.7%
|
| 6 | Don't want to get married | 21 |
4.6%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 20 |
4.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 70176 |