| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 6 |
3.3%
|
| 2 | No | 128 |
71.1%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 13 |
7.2%
|
| 99 | Not applicable | 33 |
18.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 70456 |