| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes, with internet | 76 |
6.9%
|
| 2 | Yes, without internet | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 3 | No computer use | 1014 |
92.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 69539 |