| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | 1 |
12.5%
|
|
| 2007 | 1 |
12.5%
|
|
| 2008 | 2 |
25%
|
|
| 2015 | 1 |
12.5%
|
|
| 2016 | 1 |
12.5%
|
|
| 2018 | 1 |
12.5%
|
|
| 2020 | 1 |
12.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 70628 |