| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Job or skills or life skills training | 9 |
39.1%
|
| 2 | Course (not regular schooling) | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Internship | 9 |
39.1%
|
| 4 | Apprenticeship | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | A non-formal education course/program | 3 |
13%
|
| 6 | Training provided by employer | 2 |
8.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 70613 |