| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | No - no difficulty | 59454 |
97.2%
|
| 2 | Yes - some difficulty | 1093 |
1.8%
|
| 3 | Yes - a lot of difficulty | 388 |
0.6%
|
| 4 | Cannot do at all | 238 |
0.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 9463 |