| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | A: Agriculture; forestry and fishing | 6253 |
29.8%
|
| 1 | B: Mining and quarrying | 133 |
0.6%
|
| 2 | C: Manufacturing | 2166 |
10.3%
|
| 3 | D: Electricity; gas ;steam and air conditioning supply | 128 |
0.6%
|
| 4 | E: Water supply; sewage; waste management and remediation ac | 179 |
0.9%
|
| 5 | F: Construction | 2087 |
10%
|
| 6 | G: Wholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and | 3182 |
15.2%
|
| 7 | H: Transportation and storage | 1738 |
8.3%
|
| 8 | I: Accomodation and food service activities | 568 |
2.7%
|
| 9 | J: Information and communication | 121 |
0.6%
|
| 10 | K: Financial and insurance activities | 193 |
0.9%
|
| 11 | L: Real estate activities | 50 |
0.2%
|
| 12 | M: Professional, scientific and technical activities | 319 |
1.5%
|
| 13 | N: Administrative and support service activities | 291 |
1.4%
|
| 14 | O: Public administration and defense; compulsory social secu | 755 |
3.6%
|
| 15 | P: Education | 1463 |
7%
|
| 16 | Q: Human health and social work activities | 676 |
3.2%
|
| 17 | R: Arts, entertainment and recreation | 91 |
0.4%
|
| 18 | S: Other service activities | 488 |
2.3%
|
| 19 | T: Activities of households as employers | 85 |
0.4%
|
| 20 | U: Activities of extraterritorial organizations and bodies | 3 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 49667 |