| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Government | 17426 |
19.1%
|
| 2 | Public | 2943 |
3.2%
|
| 3 | Private | 69891 |
76.6%
|
| 4 | Investment | 731 |
0.8%
|
| 5 | International | 60 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | Other | 199 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 178568 |