| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 23390 |
22.6%
|
|
| 2 | 21900 |
21.2%
|
|
| 3 | 20166 |
19.5%
|
|
| 4 | 19146 |
18.5%
|
|
| 5 | 18893 |
18.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 166323 |