| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | specific household members | 174 | 317647 |
91.2%
|
| 2 | household as a whole | 18 | 30548 |
8.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 36948 | 69974646 |