| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Manager/professional | 163 |
18.6%
|
| 2 | Technicians/associate professionals | 137 |
15.6%
|
| 3 | Clerks/service workers | 146 |
16.6%
|
| 4 | Blue collar, skilled agricutlural, production and transport | 432 |
49.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 1179 |