| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1452 |
70.6%
|
|
| 1 | 356 |
17.3%
|
|
| 2 | 200 |
9.7%
|
|
| 3 | 38 |
1.8%
|
|
| 4 | 9 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0%
|