| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 4714 |
15.2%
|
|
| 1 | 8172 |
26.3%
|
|
| 2 | 7717 |
24.8%
|
|
| 3 | 5126 |
16.5%
|
|
| 4 | 2961 |
9.5%
|
|
| 5 | 1376 |
4.4%
|
|
| 6 | 613 |
2%
|
|
| 7 | 234 |
0.8%
|
|
| 8 | 103 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9 | 37 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 10 |
0%
|
|
| 11 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 12 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 13 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 14 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 15 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 18110 |