| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | government | 6815 |
25.9%
|
| 2 | public enterprise | 1182 |
4.5%
|
| 3 | private | 18211 |
69.2%
|
| 4 | investment | 40 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | foreign | 13 |
0%
|
| 6 | non-profit, non-governmental organisation | 16 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | other including co-operatives | 27 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | don't know | 16 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 22866 |