| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1602 |
95.3%
|
|
| 2 | 54 |
3.2%
|
|
| 3 | 20 |
1.2%
|
|
| 6 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 47505 |