| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2034 |
87.6%
|
|
| 2 | 208 |
9%
|
|
| 3 | 51 |
2.2%
|
|
| 4 | 24 |
1%
|
|
| 6 | 6 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 46863 |