| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | questionnaire completely applied | 1411 |
2.9%
|
| 2 | questionnaire partially applied | 47775 |
97.1%
|
| 3 | household members refused | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | family not available | 0 |
0%
|