| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | questionnaire completely applied | 13118 |
26.7%
|
| 2 | questionnaire partially applied | 36068 |
73.3%
|
| 3 | household members refused | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | family not available | 0 |
0%
|