| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | questionnaire completely applied | 19466 |
54.8%
|
| 2 | questionnaire partially applied | 16070 |
45.2%
|
| 3 | household members refused | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | family not available | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 13650 |