| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | questionnaire completely applied | 18103 |
54.4%
|
| 2 | questionnaire partially applied | 15184 |
45.6%
|
| 3 | household members refused | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | family not available | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 15899 |