| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2113 |
91.7%
|
|
| 2 | 180 |
7.8%
|
|
| 3 | 8 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 46882 |