| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | questionnaire completely applied | 9535 |
43.6%
|
| 2 | questionnaire partially applied | 12320 |
56.4%
|
| 3 | household members refused | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | family not available | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 27331 |