| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18164 |
42%
|
|
| 2 | 12993 |
30%
|
|
| 3 | 8907 |
20.6%
|
|
| 4 | 2335 |
5.4%
|
|
| 5 | 607 |
1.4%
|
|
| 6 | 185 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7 | 35 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 32 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 16 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5912 |