| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15930 |
96.5%
|
|
| 2 | 356 |
2.2%
|
|
| 3 | 166 |
1%
|
|
| 4 | 40 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 6 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 7 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 32675 |