| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 27 |
13.9%
|
|
| 2 | 95 |
49%
|
|
| 3 | 47 |
24.2%
|
|
| 4 | 14 |
7.2%
|
|
| 9 | 11 |
5.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 48992 |