| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 39887 |
97.3%
|
|
| 2 | 841 |
2.1%
|
|
| 3 | 237 |
0.6%
|
|
| 4 | 20 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 11 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 8190 |