| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 256 | 790824 |
3.1%
|
| 1 | Yes | 809 | 2635348 |
10.4%
|
| 8 | DK | 7612 | 21728806 |
85.9%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 43 | 130594 |
0.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 2196 | 6482345 |