| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 3280 | 10493186 |
96.6%
|
| 1 | Yes | 101 | 374482 |
3.4%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 7535 | 20900249 |