| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Full time/Regular | 67640 | 18916221 |
72.6%
|
| 2 | Part time/Temporary | 5040 | 1698302 |
6.5%
|
| 3 | Seasonal/Irregular | 18573 | 5391657 |
20.7%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 152 | 54485 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 243991 | 69591317 |