| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 5794 | 194601 |
76.5%
|
| 1 | Yes | 1753 | 59677 |
23.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 93198 | 3031496 |