| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 24105 | 799130 |
97%
|
| 1 | Yes | 874 | 24710 |
3%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 75766 | 2461935 |