| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 67525 | 2195373 |
66.8%
|
| 1 | Yes | 33220 | 1090402 |
33.2%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|