| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 4553 | 149558 |
17.7%
|
|
| 1 | 11518 | 383196 |
45.3%
|
|
| 2 | 6106 | 198359 |
23.4%
|
|
| 3 | 2110 | 69106 |
8.2%
|
|
| 4 | 998 | 32425 |
3.8%
|
|
| 5 | 346 | 10743 |
1.3%
|
|
| 6 | 64 | 1977 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7 | 32 | 1016 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 6 | 146 |
0%
|
|
| 9 | 2 | 45 |
0%
|