| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 21507 | 706598 |
83.5%
|
|
| 1 | 3550 | 117977 |
13.9%
|
|
| 2 | 544 | 17722 |
2.1%
|
|
| 3 | 105 | 3410 |
0.4%
|
|
| 4 | 23 | 689 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5 | 6 | 177 |
0%
|