| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 24772 | 816482 |
96.4%
|
|
| 1 | 932 | 29028 |
3.4%
|
|
| 2 | 29 | 920 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3 | 2 | 143 |
0%
|