| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Government | 329 | 11522 |
6%
|
| 2 | Public sector | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Private sector | 5084 | 171497 |
89.5%
|
| 4 | Joint/Cooperative | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Foreign sector | 4 | 206 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | Other | 263 | 8330 |
4.3%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 95065 | 3094220 |