| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Agriculture, forestry and fishing | 1073 | 29534 |
15.4%
|
| 20 | Mining and quarrying | 13 | 472 |
0.2%
|
| 30 | Manufacturing | 626 | 21838 |
11.4%
|
| 40 | Electricity, gas and water supply | 24 | 803 |
0.4%
|
| 50 | Construction | 1825 | 64212 |
33.5%
|
| 60 | Wholesale and retail trade | 630 | 22958 |
12%
|
| 70 | Transportation and storage | 313 | 10333 |
5.4%
|
| 80 | Accommodation and food service activities | 134 | 4512 |
2.4%
|
| 90 | Information and communication | 20 | 759 |
0.4%
|
| 100 | Financial and insurance activities | 24 | 974 |
0.5%
|
| 110 | Real estate, professional and support service activities | 79 | 3096 |
1.6%
|
| 120 | Public administration and defense | 153 | 5036 |
2.6%
|
| 130 | Education | 377 | 13261 |
6.9%
|
| 140 | Human health and social work activities | 110 | 4028 |
2.1%
|
| 150 | Other activities | 279 | 9738 |
5.1%
|
| 998 | Unspecified | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 999 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 95065 | 3094220 |