| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | Yes | 0 |
0%
|
| 110 | Officially hired | 0 |
0%
|
| 120 | Written contract for an unlimited duration | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 130 | Written contract for a limited duration | 26 |
3%
|
| 140 | Collective agreement | 0 |
0%
|
| 150 | Verbal agreement | 7 |
0.8%
|
| 200 | No contract | 68 |
7.8%
|
| 999 | Not stated | 771 |
88.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 99871 |