| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | Yes | 0 |
0%
|
| 110 | Officially hired | 0 |
0%
|
| 120 | Written contract for an unlimited duration | 7744 |
27.5%
|
| 130 | Written contract for a limited duration | 1219 |
4.3%
|
| 140 | Collective agreement | 342 |
1.2%
|
| 150 | Verbal agreement | 2124 |
7.6%
|
| 200 | No contract | 6943 |
24.7%
|
| 999 | Not stated | 9737 |
34.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 72636 |