| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Government | 2 | 71 |
17.3%
|
| 2 | Public sector | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Private sector | 14 | 305 |
73.8%
|
| 4 | Joint/Cooperative | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Foreign sector | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | Other | 1 | 37 |
8.9%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 25718 | 846159 |