| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Commissioned armed forces officers | 7 | 168 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | Non-commissioned armed forces officers | 5 | 116 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | Armed forces occupations, other ranks | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | Chief executives, senior officials and legislators | 19 | 722 |
0.7%
|
| 12 | Administrative and commercial managers | 9 | 531 |
0.5%
|
| 13 | Production and specialized services managers | 80 | 2548 |
2.4%
|
| 14 | Hospitality, retail and other services managers | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 21 | Science and engineering professionals | 22 | 601 |
0.6%
|
| 22 | Health professionals | 139 | 3915 |
3.7%
|
| 23 | Teaching professionals | 864 | 28617 |
27.2%
|
| 24 | Business and administration professionals | 61 | 2560 |
2.4%
|
| 25 | Information and communications technology professionals | 1 | 33 |
0%
|
| 26 | Legal, social and cultural professionals | 82 | 2652 |
2.5%
|
| 31 | Science and engineering associate professionals | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 32 | Health associate professionals | 74 | 2573 |
2.4%
|
| 33 | Business and administration associate professionals | 104 | 3981 |
3.8%
|
| 34 | Legal, social, cultural and related associate professionals | 25 | 758 |
0.7%
|
| 35 | Information and communications technicians | 2 | 54 |
0.1%
|
| 41 | General and keyboard clerks | 60 | 2319 |
2.2%
|
| 42 | Customer services clerks | 11 | 402 |
0.4%
|
| 43 | Numerical and material recording clerks | 1 | 50 |
0%
|
| 44 | Other clerical support workers | 5 | 111 |
0.1%
|
| 51 | Personal service workers | 132 | 3796 |
3.6%
|
| 52 | Sales workers | 275 | 8325 |
7.9%
|
| 53 | Personal care workers | 24 | 900 |
0.9%
|
| 54 | Protective services workers | 2 | 57 |
0.1%
|
| 61 | Market-oriented skilled agricultural workers | 236 | 7746 |
7.4%
|
| 62 | Market-oriented skilled forestry, fishery and hunting worker | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 63 | Subsistence farmers, fishers, hunters and gatherers | 603 | 15948 |
15.2%
|
| 71 | Building and related trades workers, excluding electricians | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 72 | Metal, machinery and related trades workers | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 73 | Handicraft and printing workers | 17 | 523 |
0.5%
|
| 74 | Electrical and electronic trades workers | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 75 | Food processing, wood working, garment and other craft and r | 155 | 5349 |
5.1%
|
| 81 | Stationary plant and machine operators | 60 | 1730 |
1.6%
|
| 82 | Assemblers | 4 | 80 |
0.1%
|
| 83 | Drivers and mobile plant operators | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 91 | Cleaners and helpers | 86 | 2481 |
2.4%
|
| 92 | Agricultural, forestry and fishery laborers | 161 | 4505 |
4.3%
|
| 93 | Laborers in mining, construction, manufacturing and transpor | 15 | 378 |
0.4%
|
| 94 | Food preparation assistants | 7 | 172 |
0.2%
|
| 95 | Street and related sales and service workers | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 96 | Refuse workers and other elementary workers | 19 | 421 |
0.4%
|
| 9998 | Unspecified code | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 9999 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 22368 | 741448 |