| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Employed | 3367 | 105125 |
14.5%
|
| 2 | Unemployed | 1364 | 43182 |
5.9%
|
| 3 | Homemaker (Housewife) | 16380 | 551377 |
76%
|
| 4 | Student | 182 | 6142 |
0.8%
|
| 5 | Pensioners/retired/disabled | 439 | 13201 |
1.8%
|
| 6 | Others | 220 | 6878 |
0.9%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 3783 | 120669 |