| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | None | 37 | 1098 |
28.3%
|
| 2 | Primary/Lower secondary | 52 | 1624 |
41.9%
|
| 3 | Secondary | 20 | 651 |
16.8%
|
| 4 | Post secondary or equivalent | 4 | 111 |
2.9%
|
| 5 | University | 12 | 362 |
9.3%
|
| 6 | Postgraduate | 1 | 32 |
0.8%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 25609 | 842695 |