| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | None | 4229 | 137279 |
16.2%
|
| 2 | Primary/Lower secondary | 12863 | 425360 |
50.2%
|
| 3 | Secondary | 3626 | 117312 |
13.9%
|
| 4 | Post secondary or equivalent | 1519 | 49611 |
5.9%
|
| 5 | University | 2982 | 99060 |
11.7%
|
| 6 | Postgraduate | 516 | 17951 |
2.1%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 0 | 0 |
0%
|