| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 5584 | 181678 |
21.5%
|
|
| 1 | 14781 | 488173 |
57.7%
|
|
| 2 | 3118 | 103318 |
12.2%
|
|
| 3 | 1605 | 51935 |
6.1%
|
|
| 4 | 510 | 17247 |
2%
|
|
| 5 | 118 | 3591 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6 | 15 | 536 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7 | 4 | 96 |
0%
|