| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Agriculture and Fishing | 473 | 116610 |
1.6%
|
| 20 | Mining | 297 | 82760 |
1.1%
|
| 30 | Manufacturing | 1349 | 420675 |
5.6%
|
| 40 | Electricity and Utilities | 456 | 124994 |
1.7%
|
| 50 | Construction | 3504 | 839077 |
11.2%
|
| 60 | Commerce | 1674 | 487429 |
6.5%
|
| 70 | Transportation, Storage and Communication | 1285 | 414810 |
5.5%
|
| 80 | Financial, Insurance and Real Estate | 82 | 24354 |
0.3%
|
| 90 | Public Administration and Defense | 3369 | 686693 |
9.2%
|
| 100 | Other services | 6136 | 1480495 |
19.7%
|
| 998 | Unspecified | 4 | 751 |
0%
|
| 999 | Not stated | 12971 | 2824502 |
37.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 95589 | 22593850 |