| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Blindness | 319 | 71424 |
8.5%
|
| 2 | Deafness | 178 | 41038 |
4.9%
|
| 3 | Muteness | 143 | 30903 |
3.7%
|
| 4 | Speech disability | 169 | 43026 |
5.1%
|
| 5 | Walking disability | 574 | 155133 |
18.5%
|
| 6 | Physical (movement) disability | 609 | 144254 |
17.2%
|
| 7 | Limp disability | 314 | 72099 |
8.6%
|
| 8 | Mental retardation | 475 | 111289 |
13.2%
|
| 9 | Multiple disability | 197 | 44184 |
5.3%
|
| 10 | Other | 580 | 127326 |
15.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 123631 | 29256323 |