| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5667 | 1466708 |
7.5%
|
|
| 2 | 61578 | 14428641 |
74.1%
|
|
| 3 | 1794 | 412146 |
2.1%
|
|
| 4 | 2380 | 551598 |
2.8%
|
|
| 5 | 2051 | 503817 |
2.6%
|
|
| 6 | 1713 | 370892 |
1.9%
|
|
| 7 | 1465 | 313217 |
1.6%
|
|
| 8 | 1396 | 342111 |
1.8%
|
|
| 9 | 1186 | 242422 |
1.2%
|
|
| 10 | 1018 | 224223 |
1.2%
|
|
| 11 | 751 | 166490 |
0.9%
|
|
| 12 | 615 | 125682 |
0.6%
|
|
| 13 | 480 | 92363 |
0.5%
|
|
| 14 | 379 | 73521 |
0.4%
|
|
| 15 | 230 | 54284 |
0.3%
|
|
| 16 | 171 | 26587 |
0.1%
|
|
| 17 | 135 | 21573 |
0.1%
|
|
| 18 | 92 | 15671 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19 | 67 | 9676 |
0%
|
|
| 20 | 66 | 11579 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21 | 61 | 9039 |
0%
|
|
| 22 | 21 | 2471 |
0%
|
|
| 23 | 26 | 3890 |
0%
|
|
| 24 | 34 | 4166 |
0%
|
|
| 25 | 3 | 336 |
0%
|
|
| 26 | 7 | 1534 |
0%
|
|
| 27 | 12 | 1375 |
0%
|
|
| 28 | 8 | 1276 |
0%
|
|
| 29 | 6 | 576 |
0%
|
|
| 31 | 4 | 988 |
0%
|
|
| 32 | 3 | 472 |
0%
|
|
| 33 | 1 | 109 |
0%
|
|
| 35 | 4 | 385 |
0%
|
|
| 36 | 6 | 1482 |
0%
|
|
| 37 | 2 | 314 |
0%
|
|
| 41 | 6 | 699 |
0%
|
|
| 43 | 5 | 1235 |
0%
|
|
| 47 | 1 | 96 |
0%
|
|
| 50 | 1 | 96 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 43744 | 10613259 |